Liste des inscrits

ACTUELLEMENT CETTE LISTE COMPREND UNIQUEMENT LES INSCRIPTIONS PAR COURRIER
Dossard  Nom                         Prenom                    Sexe/Cat   Club                  Licence
2955  BACHELET                      JEAN PIERRE                   M V2 LUINGNE                             
2932  BATHILY                       LADJI                         M SE                                     
2960  BEAUVALOT                     FRANCK                        M V1                                     
2945  BERRESSE                      JEAN CHRISTOPHE               M V1                                     
2940  BOUDET                        CORINNE                       F V1                                     
2952  BOZEC                         JOHAN                         M SE                                     
2947  BUHOT                         VINCENT                       M V1                                     
2941  BURET                         MATHIEU                       M SE                                     
2903  BUTIN                         CATHERINE                     F V2                                     
2902  BUTIN                         JEAN JACQUES                  M V3                                     
2927  BYTTER                        MICHELLE                      F V2 POUR TOUS LES TEMPS                 
2908  CATIN                         CHRISTOPHER                   M SE                                     
2957  COLIN-CHAMLEY                 NOELLE                        F V2 AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME   2054200   
2925  COPPIN                        OLIVIER                       M V1                                     
2916  CORDIER                       EDOUARD                       M SE                                     
2911  COURCOL                       JULIETTE                      F V1 US TORCY ATHLETISME       2059478   
2915  CREPY                         LEA                           F SE                                     
2920  DE CASTRO                     SANDRINE                      F V1                                     
2901  DECLERCQ                      JADE                          F SE                                     
2906  DEKAEZEMACKER                 JEREMY                        M SE                                     
2942  DUFRESNE                      HELENE                        F V1                                     
2909  DUPAS                         CHARLOTTE                     F SE                                     
2922  EMPIS                         FRANCOIS                      M V1                                     
2907  FAUCOEUR                      GUILLAUME                     M V1                                     
2933  FIEVET                        MARIO                         M V2                                     
2944  FLAHAUT                       SEVERINE                      F SE                                     
2913  GORSKI                        ANTHONY                       M V1                                     
2914  GORSKI                        MAXIME                        M ES                                     
2939  HENNION                       CEDRIC                        M V1                                     
2950  KACZOR                        PATRICE                       M V3 C BILLY MONTIGNY          1916727   
2949  KUSZ                          AMANDINE                      F SE                                     
2926  LAURENT                       EMILIE                        F SE                                     
2930  LEGRAND                       ALINE                         F V1                                     
2924  LEPAN                         VALERIE                       F V1                                     
2954  LESOIN                        ANNE-FLORE                    F V1                                     
2953  LESOIN                        FRANCOIS XAVIER               M V1                                     
2946  MALBRANQUE                    JOEL                          M V2                                     
2956  MEURISSE                      ANNE                          F V2 BULLY LES MINES                     
2917  MONNET                        PERRINE                       F SE                                     
2951  MOREAU                        CAMILLE                       F SE                                     
2928  NARDOZZI                      ANGELINO                      M V1                                     
2931  OBAL                          NICOLAS                       M SE                                     
2905  OLDMAN                        WILLIAM                       M V1                                     
2919  PAMPANAY                      SEBASTIEN                     M V1                                     
2921  PANNIER                       ELODIE                        F SE ETOILE OIGNIES            1984991   
2904  PENIN                         LOIC                          M SE                                     
2938  PHILIPPE                      DIDIER                        M V2 QUESNOY POUR TOUS LES TEM           
2937  POISSONNIER                   GABRIEL                       M V1                                     
2959  POUYOL                        FRANCOIS                      M V3                                     
2935  RASZKOWSKI                    PATRICE                       M V2 RENAULT DOUAI                       
2936  RICHOU                        FLORENCE                      F SE                                     
2910  ROC                           PASCAL                        M V2                                     
2934  RYCKEBUSCH                    FREDERIC                      M V1                                     
2929  STRAGAPEDE                    DELPHINE                      F SE                                     
2943  TABEAU                        CAROLINE                      F SE PHALEMPIN AC                        
2923  TELLIER                       ISABELLE                      F V1 AC OUTREAU                          
2958  TURPIN                        GAETAN                        M SE                                     
2918  VERMAUT                       VALERIE                       F SE                                     
2948  ZIEBAL                        FRANCK                        M V1                                     
2912  ZIEMNIAK                      CHANTAL                       F V1